September
october







Wednesday 1 4 Seasons beautiful spring/opening ceremony
Frederik Tollund (DK)
Andi Muller - live (DK)
Code Walk - live (DK)
Kasper MElchior (DK)
Anastasia Kristensen (RU/DK)
Kristian Andersen (DK)
thursday 2 4 Seasons deep summer trance
HLLW - live (NO/DK)
Jahbo - live (DK)
FILEN (DK)
Goasis (AU/dk)
Friday 3 4 Seasons Fall in love
harrison heat (DK)
Tama Sumo (DE)
Frederik Tollund (DK)
Carlo and Selma (IT/NO)
Britney Speed (DK)
Matriark (NO/DK)
Elias Gozal (DK)
Saturday 4 4 Seasons never ending winter
james lotion (NL/DK)
no one b2b CTRLS (ES/DK)
Neri J (LT/DK)
CLITS (KR/DE)
T_C (DK)
Tea (DK)
kvit eller dobbelt (DK)
thursday 9 Pater Noster
DJ Valentimes (US)
Rut Fessler (SE)
Matriark b2b My Gander (NO/SE)
Entrance FEE:
FREE before 22:30 after︎ 60 DKK
Friday 10 Self Disrupt 6
SAVILE (US) ALL NIGHT SET
More tba
Saturday 11 BEDSIDE PRESENTS: LOCAL LOVERS LOUNGE
Schacke (DK/KR)
Frederik tollund (DK)
Sham (NL/DK)
Vixen (BG/DK)
Thursday 16 Floorcast
DJ G2G B2B Britney Speed (DK)
NO ONE (ES/DK)
Elias Gozal (DK)
Entrance FEE:
FREE before 22:30 after︎ 60 DKK
Friday 17 Økologi x Interflow
Ulrik Vincent (DK)
Tight Cherry (RO/DK)
Martin (DK)
Anders (DK)
Ujisol - live (DK)
Saturday 18 Group Therapy
rroxymore (FR/DE)
Carlo and Selma (IT/NO)
Frederik Tollund b2b Mikkel Okine (DK)
Thursday 23 Side om Side
Hvitling (CH)
Hilde (DK)
Tadoh (IT/DK)
Entrance FEE:
FREE before 22:30 after︎ 60 DKK
Friday 24 Vortex
Nastya Muravyova (UA)
S.A. Tweeman (UA)
DJ G2G (DK)
DJ Algorythm (DK)
Saturday 25 Cryotank
LUZ1E (DE)
Emma Blake (UK)
DJ Megabubble X (UK)
Carsten Jensen (DK)
Thursday 30 Sosi Swechi: Fairy furry forest
Entrance FEE:
FREE before 22:30 after︎ 60 DKK
Friday 1 Wendys
D. Tiffany (CA)
T_C (DK)
Tea (DK)
Saturday 2 Mala Junta
DJ Tool (DK/DE)
D.Dan (US/DE)
Hyperaktivist (VE/DE)
Why Be (DK/DE)
Thursday 7 SUPERGLUE
Perko (UK)
LYCRA (SE)
ROZI (DK)
Babe2babe (ES)
Entrance FEE:
FREE before 22:30 after︎ 60 DKK
Friday 8 Tunghør x Substantiv
Kardinal Bertram (DK)
Samantha Togni (UK)
Don Woezik (SE)
Konfuse (DK)
Saturday 9 Seaworld
Johannes Astrup (DK)
MORE TBA
Thursday 14 Pater Noster
Matriark (NO/DK)
My Gander (SE/DK)
More TBA
Entrance FEE:
FREE before 22:30 after︎ 60 DKK
Friday 15 Dr Bongiorno
Jus-Ed (US)
Nadia Chatti (SE)
Savi DJ (DK)
Eliott Litrowski (FR/DK)
Handless DJ (BE/DK)
Saturday 16 For Haus' Sake
Annælix (DK)
Tadoh (DK)
More TBA