March
aPRIL
Friday 6 Warp Missions 6
Alien J (IT)
Pastwa (PL)
Lund and Rønde (DK)
Saturday 7 Group Therapy x Gay Haze
Budino (DE)
Fais Le Beau (BE)
Sixsixsixties (BE)
Handless DJ (BE)
Proxy (US/DK)
Frederik Tollund (DK)
Carlo and Selma (IT/DK)
Club Mafia
Friday 13 POSTPONED
Self Disrupt
Savile (US) - All night
CLUB MAFIA
Saturday 14 POSTPONED
Echocord Label Night
Forest Drive West (UK)
Resoe (DK)
Kenneth Christiansen (DK)
Tight Cherry (RO/DK)
Friday 20 POSTPONED
FOLD x Ved Siden Af
James Newmarch (UK)
Voicedrone (UK)
Andromeda (UK)
CTRLS (DK)
Saturday 21 POSTPONED
Agartha
LOTIC (US)
HVAD (LIVE) (DK)
TRACKMAN HASSAN (DK)
OMFORMER (LIVE) (NO)
SINNERS SUPPORT TEAM (LIVE) (DK)
ELIAS GOZAL (DK)
ACCELERATIONISM (NO)
MATRIARK B2B JUAN (NO/ES
E.VR (VISUAL) (DK)
VICTORIA SALOMONSEN FT. NAUSIQUÉ. (VISUAL) (DK)
Thursday 26 CANCELLED
OPEN DECKS
LINEUP TBA
Friday 27 POSTPONED
Tunghør x Substantiv
Val (LT)
Don Woezik (SE)
Kardinal Bertram (DK)
Konfuse (DK)
Saturday 28 POSTPONED
For Haus' Sake
GiZ (DE)
tadoh (IT/DK)
ANNÆLIX (DK)
Angebot:
Bow Miller (DK)
Backhaus (DK)
Carbalido (DK)
Saturday 28 POSTPONED
BOILER ROOM COPENHAGEN: HARD DANCE x TRANCEYNERGY
THIS EVENT TAKES PLACE AT KPH VOLUME, ENGHAVEVEJ 80:
High Future (KR/DE)
Ida Engelhardt (DK)
Neri J (LT/DK)
Lund and Rønde (DK)
Tonni 3000 (DK)
Boiler Room
Club Mafia
Thursday 2 CANCELLED
Side om side
Raulito Wolf SoS tadoh (DE/DK)
Lazer Lucy (DE)
Elizen the Emperor (DE)
Friday 3 POSTPONED
Seaworld x Optika Studio
Yant (UK)
Ctrls (DK)
Vixen (BG/DK)
dust2 (DE)
Saturday 4 POSTPONED
HOUSEFRAU
Pola DJ (RU)
Sarina Ashley (CH)
Fedty (DK)
Schaarup (DK)
Wednesday 8 POSTPONED
STAUB x Extended Family
SECRET LINEUP
Friday 10 POSTPONED
Proton
Ziur (DE)
KhalilH2OP - DJ set (DK)
Splash Pattern (DK)
Saturday 11 POSTPONED
SEISMO support party
Kristian Andersen (DK)
Fytogast (DK)
MORE TBA
Sunday 12 POSTPONED
Efter Ugen
Kasper Marott (DK)
Vakho (GE)
Friday 17 Atterdag
Borrowed Identity (DE)
Steen Kong (DK)
More TBA
Saturday 18 Crude
DJ Hyperdrive (DE)
megatech (se)
my gander b2b sham (se/dk)
resonant pole (dk)
Thursday 23 OPEN DECKS
LINEUP TBA
Friday 24 10 HOURS
Ezy b2b DJ Tool
Saturday 25 Group Therapy
Eris Drew (US)
Carlo and Selma (IT/NO)
Frederik Tollund (DK)
more TBA
Thursday 30 Open Decks
LINEUP TBA